ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13987650
nr 1398 7650
MIXED MEDIA
Jan Speth, (tillskriven), "Berlin Disaster", Hook Holland, no signature, duk, 106x150 ca, wear, damages.
Jan Speth, (tillskriven), "Berlin Disaster", Hook Holland, ej signerad, duk, 106x150 ca, oramad
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday May 24 2021
at 19:30:44